MONTAGEM REBOLA by ATLXS & DJ FKU

Track

MONTAGEM REBOLA

ATLXS & DJ FKU

MONTAGEM REBOLA · Released October 3, 2025 · Track 1 · 1:41

On the decks

Trend on edjing Mix

Share of edjing Mix streaming users who load this song each week, as an index: 100 is its best week. The last four weeks are highlighted.

How the trend is calculated
Rising
Apr 2026Oct 2026

Weekly edjing Mix chart: best position #976 (week of Jul 20, 2026) · last week #1718

Audio analysis

MONTAGEM REBOLA BPM and key

Tempo
135 BPM
Key
B minor
Camelot
10A
Intro
None starts on the beat

At a glance

MONTAGEM REBOLA runs at 135 BPM in B minor (10A). It starts on the beat with no quiet intro, so cue it from the first downbeat. For a harmonic mix, look for songs in 10A, 10B, 11A or 9A.

Measured by MWM Audio, the audio engine inside edjing Mix.

Harmonic mixing

Mixes in key with MONTAGEM REBOLA

Songs in a compatible key on the Camelot wheel (same key, relative key or one step away) and within 6% of the tempo, or at double or half time.

How harmonic mixing works

From the community

Often mixed with MONTAGEM REBOLA

Songs that edjing Mix users put on the other deck while this one was loaded. The bars show how often, compared with the other songs they mix it with.

How mixes are counted

Keep exploring

More by ATLXS

Explore artist